?

Log in

Death of kavita_da_freak - You write such pretty words... [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
It's not Bob

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Death of kavita_da_freak [Sep. 26th, 2007|05:08 pm]
It's not Bob
This journal is no longer in use

R.I.P kavita_da_freak

20th July 2004 - 26th September 2005

You can now find me here---> i_am_kavita

If you want to read this journal anyway... Just comment here.

Bye bye.

LinkReply

Comments:
From: ruminating_one
2005-02-02 09:00 am (UTC)

add ruminating_one

this is the pepsiguy's recommendation
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kavita_da_freak
2005-02-02 04:37 pm (UTC)

Re: add ruminating_one

Done. :o)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: anandj75
2005-02-09 02:04 pm (UTC)

Cool

I saw your userinfo and looks like you are interesting
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kavita_da_freak
2005-02-14 04:40 pm (UTC)

Re: Cool

Erm ok.. *adds you*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: brad_ratm
2005-03-01 08:00 pm (UTC)
Add me. Now.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kavita_da_freak
2005-03-02 08:01 am (UTC)
erm... Why?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: acaptivatedk
2005-03-31 08:11 am (UTC)

Good Girl!

Kavita, thanks for adding me..so hows your brother and your parents. I am glad that you added me in your LJ F's List. Something like Friends..forever..and do you exactly know what kavita mean? If not...lemme know..
(Reply) (Thread)
From: ichbinfishstick
2005-04-01 10:43 pm (UTC)
Oh, nooo! I'm naa_blad's friend, and my best friend is called Kavita, too! And... Guess what. She likes Brandon, too! :O

And we live in the UK! And are doing out A-Levels.

Are you stalking her? :D :D :D

Yeah. That was totally random :|
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kavita_da_freak
2005-04-02 10:31 am (UTC)
lol yeah I've already been through this with Gary... It's kinda cool that I have a long-lost twin with the same name as me!

She also had VERY VERY GOOD TASTE if she likes BRANDON!! MMMMMMMmmmmmmmmmmmMMMmmmmmm...
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: ichbinjellysock
2005-04-03 10:33 pm (UTC)
Haihsasiodhasd! :D Freaky! Are you stalking her, or are you REALLY her twin? *eyes suspiciously*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kavita_da_freak
2005-04-04 03:06 pm (UTC)
Yeah it IS freaky... Almost hard to believe that there is someone out there similar to me with the same name.

Erm... *looks around nervously* Yeah I'm REALLY her twin *cough cough*

I COULD stalk her though... But it depends... Is she HOT? :oP
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: ichbinjellysock
2005-04-04 10:06 pm (UTC)
I refuse to disclose that.
























Yes :D
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kavita_da_freak
2005-04-05 10:32 am (UTC)
Excellent... bwahahahaha...

*continues evil laugh*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: ichbinjellysock
2005-04-05 10:56 pm (UTC)
Oh yeah XD *makes horny noises and whatnot... to add smore sound effects*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kavita_da_freak
2005-04-06 06:37 pm (UTC)
lol haha

So seeing as you're commenting on the Friends Only post... Wanna be a friend? :oP
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: ichbinjellysock
2005-04-08 01:23 am (UTC)
Yay! Otay! I'll add you, too, and to my other one :O

<3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: fondant_icing
2005-04-15 10:12 pm (UTC)
haha what the fuck is that picture up there.. looks like a mushroom-vision type thing.

 __
(__)
 ||
.||.






^_^;


(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: prajpand
2005-06-12 02:48 am (UTC)
You seem intresting. Plus you're desi, so that makes up for all your flaws (including listening to an inferior form of music ; )

I would appreciate if you add me.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kavita_da_freak
2005-06-12 10:04 am (UTC)
lol sure

*adds*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: icecoldrishi
2005-06-13 10:42 pm (UTC)
Remember me(I had the lj account modi)? I deleted that one months ago and decided to start fresh. Add me if you want.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kavita_da_freak
2005-06-14 02:58 pm (UTC)
ok
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: ruminating_one
2005-07-23 06:31 am (UTC)

hey

did i say or do something to offend you ? or are we just too different to be friends ?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kavita_da_freak
2005-07-23 10:14 am (UTC)

Re: hey

No... Why would you think that??
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: dementias
2005-07-24 07:27 pm (UTC)
Hey you

How are you doing?

ex _dementias_
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kavita_da_freak
2005-07-25 08:30 am (UTC)
Hi nice to hear from you :o)
I'm ok, how are you?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: dementias
2005-08-18 03:20 pm (UTC)
Im good, sorry i didnt get back to you before. I'm gonna add you again, add me back if you want. :)
(i miss your posts)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shazad
2005-08-15 03:42 am (UTC)
meoww
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kavita_da_freak
2005-08-15 06:53 am (UTC)
Uhhh... Woof? :o)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shazad
2005-08-15 04:13 pm (UTC)
let's be friends (i can't come up w/a better plan)
;x
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2005-09-02 02:34 pm (UTC)

I'm hot so you have to add me

Hi there, I'm a really hot looking guy, with a sexy London accent, which I'm pretty sure you like and gets you all hot and bothered...I'm cute, sexy and a total cunt....all of which should make you add me.

Okthankyouplease.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kavita_da_freak
2005-09-02 03:04 pm (UTC)

Re: I'm hot so you have to add me

I think you should post up a naked pic of yourself to prove how hot you are :oP
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: crazyjimbo
2005-09-02 03:11 pm (UTC)

Re: I'm hot so you have to add me

yea I will once you added me you sexy bitch mmmmmmmmmmmm
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: kavita_da_freak
2005-09-02 03:14 pm (UTC)

Re: I'm hot so you have to add me

Oh I just remembered I've already seen your hot naked self so no need to add you now :oD Woooooo
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)